Wednesday, 10 April 2013

Autobiography















Real Name : Nurul Afiqah Binti Mohd Radi

Short Name : Fyqa / Fifi ( awak semua boleh panggil kita fyqa )

Born Date : 18 OCTOBER 1996

Status Of Me : - Sweet Form 5 student ( SPM ) at SMK KAMPONG JAWA , KLANG
                      - Taken by - Ahmad Faiz Bin Ahmad Yuswan (KOLEJ ASWARA)

Favourite Colour : Pink / Grey / Purple

About Hobbies ? : Like reading novel / Playing Tennis 

How About Ambition ? : Pereka Grafik ( I'm Multimedia Student ) Other ambition Novelis 

Saya Seorang ? : Peramah / Baik Hati / Penyayang / Friendly / Romantic 

Quote : " Being deeply loved by  someone give you strength , while loving someone deeply 
              gives you  courage "   - Lao Tzu 






0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

<< Home